Vietnamese Dictionary
Search Vietnamese-English words, meanings, and examples
Headword Results "thu thập" (1)
thu thập

English
Vcollect
Cậu bé thích thu thập tem.
The boy likes to collect stamps.
Related Words "thu thập" (1)
thu thập ý kiến

English
Phrasecollect opinions
Chúng tôi thu thập ý kiến từ khách hàng.
We collect opinions from customers.
Phrases "thu thập" (5)
Cậu bé thích thu thập tem.
The boy likes to collect stamps.
Chúng tôi thu thập ý kiến từ khách hàng.
We collect opinions from customers.
Cơ quan điều tra đang thu thập chứng cứ.
The investigative agency is collecting evidence.
Dữ liệu thu thập được có thể bị sai lệch nếu không cẩn thận.
Collected data can be inaccurate if not careful.
Khí cầu thám hiểm bay lơ lửng trên bầu trời để thu thập dữ liệu.
The exploration balloon floats in the sky to collect data.
